Schedule

2020-2021 Schedule

Monday
4:30-5:30
Mini Jazz (MF)
4:30-5:30
Intermediate Contemporary (AG)
4:30-5:30
Junior Ballet (ZR)
5:30-6:30
Mini Ballet (ZR)
5:30-6:30
Intermediate Jazz (MF)
5:30-6:30
Junior Jazz Tech (AG)
6:45-7:45
Teen Ballet (ZR)
6:45-7:45
Inter/Senior Barre Technique (AG)
6:30-7:30
Junior Tap (MF)
7:45-8:45
Teen Contemp (AG)
7:45-8:45
Senior Jazz (MF)
8:00-8:45
Inter Pointe (ZR)
8:45-9:30
Teen Lyrical (MF)
8:45-9:45
Senior Ballet (ZR)
 
Tuesday
4:30-5:30
Mini Jazz (MF)
4:30-5:30
Junior Contemp (GG)
 
5:30-6:15
Mini Jazz Tech * Group A (AG) (GG)
5:30-6:15
Junior Lyrical (MF)
4:30-6:00
Pre Comp Prep Jazz/Tap (JR)
6:30-7:30
Intermediate Lyrical (MF)
6:30-7:30
Teen/Senior Jazz Tech (AG)
6:15-7:00
Mini Hiphop (JR)
  7:30-8:15
Teen/Senior Tap (MF)
7:00-8:00
Junior Hiphop (JR)
8:15-9:15
Inter/Teen Hiphop (JR)
8:15-9:15
Senior Lyrical (MF)
 
Wednesday
4:45-5:30
Part time B Tap (JR)
  4:45-5:30
Ballet 6-8 years (ZR)
5:30-6:15
Part time A/B Strength & Condition (BF)
5:30-6:15
Hiphop 9-12 years (JR)
5:30-6:15
Jazz 6-8 years (ZR)
6:15-7:00
Part time A Lyrical (BF)
6:30-7:15
Part time B Hiphop (JR)
6:30-7:15
Jazz 9-12 years (ZR)
7:00-8:00
Part time A Hiphop (JR)
7:15-8:15
Part time B Jazz (BF)
7:15-8:00
Ballet 9-12 years (ZR)
8:15-9:15
Part time A Jazz (BF)
   
Thursday
4:15-5:00
Part time A Tap (MF)
4:00-5:00
Advance Acro (AG)
 
5:15-6:15
Teen Jazz (MF)
5:00-6:00
Inter Jazz Tech (AG)
5:00-6:00
Part time A Ballet (ZR)
6:15-7:15
Teen Ballet (ZR)
6:15-7:30
Senior Contemporary (AG)
6:15-7:00
Inter Tap (MF)
7:15-8:15
Inter Ballet (ZR)
7:30-8:15
Teen/Senior Strength & Condition (GG)
7:00-7:45
Part time A Jazz Tech (MF)

 

 

  8:15-9:00
Part time A Pointe (ZR)
Friday
4:30-5:30
Junior Ballet Tech (ZR)
4:30-5:30
Mini Acro (GG) (KK)
4:30-5:30
Pre Comp Prep Ballet/Acro (MF)
5:30-6:30
Junior Jazz (MF)
5:45-6:45
Part time B Ballet (ZR)
 5:45-6:30
Mini Jazz Tech Group B (GG)
6:30-7:15
Junior Acro (GG)
6:45-7:30
Part time B Jazz Tech (ZR)
 

 

 

7:30-8:15
Part time B Acro
 

 

Saturday
9:30-10:15 Pre Ballet 1
3-4 years (ZR)
9:30-10:15
Tap 5-7 years (HO)
10:00-10:30 Tots
2 years (SF)
10:30-11:15
Jazz 8-10 years (ZR)
10:15-11:00
Jazz 5-7 years (HO)
10:45-11:45 Pre Dance 1
3-4 years (SF)
11:00-11:45
Acro 8-10 years (HO)
11:15-12:00
Hiphop 5-7 years (ZR)
 
12:00-12:45
Hiphop 8-10 years (HO)
12:15-1:00pm
Ballet  5-7 years (ZR)